ST-ST MM OM3 Duplex LSZH 2M – LF-GNOM3STST2-LSZH

ST-ST MM OM3 Duplex LSZH 2M

Description

ST-ST MM OM3 Duplex LSZH 2M Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead with LSZH Sheath for fibre distribution networking from GROVE ELITE Fibre Optic Breakout Trays (FOBOT), Media Converters and other active equipment.

Additional information

Weight 0.24 kg