ST-LC SM 9/125 Duplex LSZH 3M – LF-GNSTLC3S-LSZH

ST-LC SM 9/125 Duplex LSZH 3M

Description

ST-LC SM 9/125 Duplex LSZH 3M Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead with LSZH Sheath for fibre distribution networking from GROVE ELITE Fibre Optic Breakout Trays (FOBOT), Media Converters and other active equipment.

Additional information

Weight 0.24 kg