ST-LC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 5M – LF-GN62STLC5

ST-LC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 5M

Description

ST-LC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 5M Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead with LSZH Sheath for fibre distribution networking from GROVE ELITE Fibre Optic Breakout Trays (FOBOT), Media Converters and other active equipment.

Additional information

Weight 0.24 kg