SC-ST MM OM3 Duplex 3M – LF-GNOM3SCST3

SC-ST MM OM3 Duplex 3M

Description

SC-ST MM OM3 Duplex 3M Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead for fibre distribution networking from GROVE ELITE Fibre Optic Breakout Trays (FOBOT), Media Converters and other active equipment.

Additional information

Weight 0.24 kg