SC-ST MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2M – LF-GN62SCST2

SC-ST MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2M

Description

SC-ST MM 62.5/125 Duplex 2M Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead with for fibre distribution networking from GROVE ELITE Fibre Optic Breakout Trays (FOBOT), Media Converters and other active equipment.

Additional information

Weight 0.24 kg