SC-SC SM 9/125 Duplex 5M – LF-GNSCSC5S

SC-SC SM 9/125 Duplex 5M

Description

SC-SC SM 9/125 Duplex 5M Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead for fibre distribution networking from GROVE ELITE Fibre Optic Breakout Trays (FOBOT), Media Converters and other active equipment.

Additional information

Weight 0.24 kg