SC-SC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 20M – LF-GN62SCSC20

SC-SC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 20M

Description

SC-SC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 20M Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead for fibre distribution networking from GROVE ELITE Fibre Optic Breakout Trays (FOBOT), Media Converters and other active equipment.

Additional information

Weight 0.24 kg