SC-SC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 10M – LF-GN62SCSC10

SC-SC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 10M

Description

SC-SC MM 62.5/125 Duplex 10M Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead for fibre distribution networking from GROVE ELITE Fibre Optic Breakout Trays (FOBOT), Media Converters and other active equipment.

Additional information

Weight 0.24 kg