SC-LC MM OM3 Duplex LSZH 20M – LF-GNOM3SCLC20-LSZH

SC-LC MM OM3 Duplex LSZH 20M

Description

SC-LC MM OM3 Duplex LSZH 20M Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead with LSZH Sheath for fibre distribution networking from GROVE ELITE Fibre Optic Breakout Trays (FOBOT), Media Converters and other active equipment.

Additional information

Weight 0.24 kg