15% off!

LC-LC SM 9/125 Duplex LSZH 10M – LF-GNLCLC10S-LSZH

$45.68 $38.79 incl. GST

LC-LC SM 9/125 Duplex LSZH 10M

18 in stock

Description

LC-LC SM 9/125 Duplex LSZH 10M Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead with LSZH Sheath for fibre distribution networking from GROVE ELITE Fibre Optic Breakout Trays (FOBOT), Media Converters and other active equipment.

Additional information

Weight 0.24 kg