15% off!

LC-LC SM 9/125 Duplex 2M – LF-GNLCLC2S

$28.26 $24.02 incl. GST

LC-LC SM 9/125 Duplex 2M

Description

LC-LC SM 9/125 Duplex 2M Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead for fibre distribution networking from GROVE ELITE Fibre Optic Breakout Trays (FOBOT), Media Converters and other active equipment.

Additional information

Weight 0.24 kg