LC-LC MM OM3 Duplex LSZH 5M – LF-GNOM3LCLC5-LSZH

LC-LC MM OM3 Duplex LSZH 5M

Description

LC-LC MM OM3 Duplex LSZH 5M Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead with LSZH Sheath for fibre distribution networking from GROVE ELITE Fibre Optic Breakout Trays (FOBOT), Media Converters and other active equipment.

Additional information

Weight 0.24 kg