LC-LC MM OM3 Duplex 10M – LF-GNOM3LCLC10

LC-LC MM OM3 Duplex 10M

Description

LC-LC MM OM3 Duplex 10M Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Lead for fibre distribution networking from GROVE ELITE Fibre Optic Breakout Trays (FOBOT), Media Converters and other active equipment.

Additional information

Weight 0.24 kg